Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMREN GARRETT
2 2DAVID WILKERSON
3 3FORREST DOUGLAS
4 4CHEYANNE GARRETT
5 5CADINCE HESTER
6 6CHARLES GARRETT
7 7REMINGTON MEDLEY
2
2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE BOGGS
2 2MATT GORDON
3 3MATT BROCATO
4 4RICHARD DOUGLAS
5 5JEREMY DANIEL
6 6FREDDY MARSH
7 7PRESTON STUDDARD
8 8DON SEALES
9 9FLIP FLOP
10 10TREVOR MICHAEL
3
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GORDON
2 2TREVOR MICHAEL
3 3MATT BROCATO
4 4DAVID WILKERSON
5 5JOEY PETERS
6 6ANDREW WILKERSON
4
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FLIP FLOP
2 2JOE PHARIS
3 3MATT GORDON
4 4BLAKE BOGGS
5 5JAMEY MEDLEY
6 6TREVOR MICHAEL
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY DANIEL
2 2FIREDOGG76
3 3CRASH DUMMY
4 4MATT BROCATO
5 5ANDREW WILKERSON
6 6CHRIS LITTRELL
7 7THE FLASH
6
2wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK IRELAND
2 2JOEY PETERS
3 3CHRIS LITTRELL
7
4wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRITT ROSHON
2 2ALLEN LOWE
3 3MATT WHEAT
4 4CRASH DUMMY
5 5PATRICK IRELAND
6 6BOBBY COOKSEY
7 7THE FLASH
8
E-Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE PHARIS
2 2FIREDOGG76
3 3BRITT ROSHON
4 4PRESTON STUDDARD
5 5JONATHAN BAXTER
6 6JASON JOHNSTONE
9
E-Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH JENKINS
2 2MATT WHEAT
3 3MIKE A
4 4KEVIN LAND
5 5BOBBY COOKSEY
6 6CRAIG SHELTON
10
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE HAMMER
2 2SAL A.
3 3THE VOICE
4 4CHASE MOORE
11
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FIREDOGG76
2 2BLAKE LOWE
3 3JOSH JENKINS
4 4CADEN WHEAT
5 5ANDREW WILKERSON
6 6VINCE HESTER
7 7JASON STUDDARD
12
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT WHEAT
2 2MIKE A
3 3JASON JOHNSTONE
4 4FREDDY MARSH
5 5NATHANIAL REED
6 6JAMEY MEDLEY
7 7KEVIN LAND
8 8CRAIG SHELTON
13
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE HAMMER
2 2SAL A.
3 3KALOB JOHNSTONE
4 4CHASE MOORE
5 5THE VOICE
14
Pro Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FLIP FLOP
2 2JOE PHARIS
3 3RICHARD DOUGLAS
4 4CRASH DUMMY
5 5ALLEN LOWE
6 6BRITT ROSHON
7 7THE FLASH
8 8SAL A.
9 9STEWART OWENSBY
10 10KALOB JOHNSTONE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Warehouse
Registrations Entries: 92
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 5,383
Total Race Time 28 hours, 24 minutes, 44 seconds
close X