Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHEYANNE GARRETT
2 2FORREST DOUGLAS
3 3DAVID WILKERSON
4 4CAMREN GARRETT
5 5CHARLES GARRETT
6 6CADINCE HESTER
7 7REMINGTON MEDLEY
2
2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR MICHAEL
2 2BLAKE BOGGS
3 3PRESTON STUDDARD
4 4FLIP FLOP
5 5FREDDY MARSH
6 6DON SEALES
7 7MATT BROCATO
8 8JEREMY DANIEL
9 9MATT GORDON
10 10RICHARD DOUGLAS
3
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR MICHAEL
2 2MATT BROCATO
3 3DAVID WILKERSON
4 4JOEY PETERS
5 5MATT GORDON
6 6ANDREW WILKERSON
4
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GORDON
2 2BLAKE BOGGS
3 3JOE PHARIS
4 7TREVOR MICHAEL
5 5FLIP FLOP
6 6JAMEY MEDLEY
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CHRIS LITTRELL
2 3FIREDOGG76
3 4JEREMY DANIEL
4 5ANDREW WILKERSON
5 6MATT BROCATO
6 7CRASH DUMMY
7 1THE FLASH
6
2wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY PETERS
2 2PATRICK IRELAND
3 3CHRIS LITTRELL
7
4wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRASH DUMMY
2 2PATRICK IRELAND
3 3BRITT ROSHON
4 4ALLEN LOWE
5 5BOBBY COOKSEY
6 6MATT WHEAT
7 7THE FLASH
8
E-Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRITT ROSHON
2 2JASON JOHNSTONE
3 3FIREDOGG76
4 4JONATHAN BAXTER
5 5PRESTON STUDDARD
6 6JOE PHARIS
9
E-Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN LAND
2 2JOSH JENKINS
3 3MATT WHEAT
4 4BOBBY COOKSEY
5 5MIKE A
6 6CRAIG SHELTON
10
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAL A.
2 2THE VOICE
3 3CHASE MOORE
4 4THE HAMMER
11
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINCE HESTER
2 2FIREDOGG76
3 3CADEN WHEAT
4 4JASON STUDDARD
5 5ANDREW WILKERSON
6 6BLAKE LOWE
7 7JOSH JENKINS
12
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHANIAL REED
2 2JASON JOHNSTONE
3 3MIKE A
4 4MATT WHEAT
5 5FREDDY MARSH
6 6JAMEY MEDLEY
7 7KEVIN LAND
8 8CRAIG SHELTON
13
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KALOB JOHNSTONE
2 2CHASE MOORE
3 3THE VOICE
4 4SAL A.
5 5THE HAMMER
14
Pro Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAL A.
2 2ALLEN LOWE
3 3FLIP FLOP
4 4JOE PHARIS
5 5THE FLASH
6 6BRITT ROSHON
7 7KALOB JOHNSTONE
8 8RICHARD DOUGLAS
9 9STEWART OWENSBY
10 10CRASH DUMMY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Warehouse
Registrations Entries: 92
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 5,383
Total Race Time 28 hours, 24 minutes, 44 seconds
close X