Mains Race Lineup
1
Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS STEPHENSON 1 14/5:22.787 (2)
2 2DAVID SAWYER 2 13/5:01.265 (1)
3 3BLAKE BOWDEN 3 13/5:06.684 (2)
4 4THE HAMMER 4 13/5:08.910 (1)
5 5CHAPPY 5 13/5:15.539 (1)
6 6JAMEY POWELL 6 13/5:23.479 (1)
7 7RODNEY FRANKLIN 7 11/5:06.686 (1)
2
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 8:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON STEPHENSON 1 14/5:10.302 (2)
2 2CHAPPY 2 13/5:20.982 (1)
3 3ROBBY 3 13/6:03.554 (1)
4 4JAY ROBINSON 4 12/5:16.962 (1)
5 5SKELA TOR 5 10/5:21.081 (1)
3
2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBY 1 15/5:10.925 (2)
2 2DAVID SAWYER 2 15/5:18.376 (1)
3 3THE VOICE 3 14/5:18.000 (1)
4 4CHAPPY 4 13/5:21.960 (2)
5 6JAY ROBINSON 6 12/5:30.095 (2)
6 8ANDREW WILKERSON
4
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE FLASH 1 16/5:06.494 (2)
2 2RUSTY BROOKS 2 16/5:19.413 (2)
3 3CLAYTON STEPHENSON 3 15/5:07.498 (1)
4 4THE VOICE 4 15/5:16.377 (1)
5 5CRAIG JACKSON 5 13/5:02.938 (2)
6 6DAVID HARDEGREE 6 12/5:09.863 (1)
7 7ANDREW WILKERSON
5
Pro Ebuggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE FLASH 1 17/5:03.450 (2)
2 2THE HAMMER 2 17/5:13.897 (2)
3 3GREGG TROTT 3 16/5:22.478 (1)
4 4CHRIS STEPHENSON 4 15/5:11.936 (2)
5 5JAMEY POWELL 5 14/5:09.610 (1)
6 6DAVID HARDEGREE 6 13/5:03.993 (1)
7 7CHAPPY 7 13/5:14.839 (1)
8 8BRAYDEN WILSON 8 0/0.000 (1)
6
E-Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSTY BROOKS 1 16/5:11.364 (1)
2 2TODD FUNDERBURK 2 14/5:03.602 (2)
3 3JAMEY POWELL 3 14/5:04.653 (2)
4 4RODNEY FRANKLIN 4 12/5:15.566 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Warehouse
Registrations Entries: 39
Drivers: 20
Total Race Laps 1,649
Total Race Time 10 hours, 34 minutes, 11 seconds
close X