Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES TUCKER
2 2BRAYDEN WILSON
3 3BRANNEN GOLETZ
4 4NATHAN HORTON
2
2wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SNOWMAN
2 2JOEY PETERS
3 3RYAN DUNCAN
3
2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FLYING BRIAN
2 2JOSH DEAVER
3 3CLINT MITCHELL
4 4JONATHAN LEE
5 5JOHN SHIVER
6 6ERIC GRANTHAM
7 7ANDREW WILKERSON
4
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMEY MEDLEY
2 2DERRICK MOORE
3 3JOHN SHIVER
4 4FLYING BRIAN
5 5CHILL WILL
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY WHEELER
2 2THE FLASH
3 3BOBBY COOKSEY
4 4JR HOLLAND JR.
5 5BRYCE TAETS
6 6JONATHAN LEE
6
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PRESTON SCARBER
2 2BEN ROBBINS
3 3BOBBY COOKSEY
4 4RUSTY BROOKS
7
E-Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL DADGUM JACKSON
2 2FLYING BRIAN
3 3BOBBY COOKSEY
4 4JONATHAN LEE
5 5ANDREW WILKERSON
6 6JIMMY BARRETT
7 7JOEY PETERS
8 8ARTHUR EDWARDS
9 9BEN ROBBINS
10 10KALOB JOHNSTONE
8
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY PETERS
2 2BOBBY COOKSEY
3 3DAVID WILKERSON
4 4JAMEY MEDLEY
9
4wd SCT (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN ROBBINS
2 2JASON JOHNSTONE
3 3JOEY PETERS
4 4ANDREW WILKERSON
5 5ANTHONY WHEELER
6 6BOBBY COOKSEY
10
Pro Ebuggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID WILKERSON
2 2THE FLASH
3 3WILLIAM GOLETZ
4 4JOHN SHIVER
5 5JASON JOHNSTONE
6 6DAVID SAWYER
11
Pro Ebuggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SNOWMAN
2 2DJ GANNON
3 3ERIC GRANTHAM
4 4FLYING BRIAN
5 5ANTHONY WHEELER
6 6BRYCE TAETS
7 7JEREMY REID
12
Pro Ebuggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER SCHRIMSHER
2 2JIMMY BARRETT
3 3ARTHUR EDWARDS
4 4PRESTON SCARBER
5 5JAMEY MEDLEY
6 6BILL DADGUM JACKSON
7 7KALOB JOHNSTONE
13
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC GRANTHAM
2 2THE HAMMER
3 3DJ GANNON
4 4JEREMY REID
5 5SKITTLES
6 6THE FLASH
7 7KALOB JOHNSTONE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Warehouse
Registrations Entries: 79
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 3,496
Total Race Time 23 hours, 7 minutes, 1 second
close X